Heroes S01E01-02 – Genesis, Don’t Look Back

October 10, 2006 at 12:55 pm | Posted in Heroes | 4 Comments

Subtitles:

Episode 1

http://rapidshare.de/files/36207340/01_-_Genesis.srt

http://download.35mb.com/louisubs/01%20-%20Genesis.srt

Episode 2

http://rapidshare.de/files/36207349/02_-_Don_t_Look_Back.srt

http://download.35mb.com/louisubs/02%20-%20Dont%20Look%20Back.srt

Note: 01 – Genesis has been tested on the normal pilot, not the pre-air one.

Advertisements

4 Comments »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

  1. hmm the sub on download.35mb.com for Don’t Look Back is not there…can u upload it again?Thanks 🙂

  2. done 🙂

  3. I’m having problems with the subtitles, it takes too long to fix them, is there a trick to fix them? I’m using the LOL version of the episode 1 btw

  4. There’s nothing in those links!!! PLease sum1 UPLOAD those files!!.. Needa watch ’em!!!..

    Lemme know!!.. Rleax… Keep it gangztacOOl!!..


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: